Birds
- Ducks$300.00
- Geese$400.00
- Upland Birds$300.00
- Turkey$800.00
- Swan$800.00
- Turkey Fan$75.00 & up
- Birds of Prey$400.00
- Small Birds$150.00
Fish
- Skin Mounts$25.00 / inch
- Pedestal (360)add $100.00
- Reproduction$35.00 / inch
Minimum $150.00
Habitat
- Habitat$100.00 & up
Shoulder Mount
- Deer$750.00
- Open Mouthadd $100.00
- Antelope$450.00
- Moose$1,200.00
- Elk$1,200.00
- Caribou$1,200.00
- Boar$700.00
- Deer Antler Mount$100.00
Small Mammals
| Animal | Full Body | Pedestal | Rug |
|---|---|---|---|
| Raccoon | $400.00 | $250.00 | $275.00 |
| Fox | $400.00 | $250.00 | $275.00 |
| Coyote | $450.00 | $275.00 | $300.00 |
| Beaver | $450.00 | — | — |
| Rabbit | $175.00 | — | — |
| Squirrel | $175.00 | — | — |
| Bobcat | $450.00 | $250.00 | $275.00 |
| Fawn | $650.00 | — | — |
Prices subject to change. Upon accepting a mount, I do require a 50% deposit with balance due at the completion of your trophy.
